Calendar

View all calendars is the default. Choose Select a Calendar to view a specific calendar.

Select the arrows on either side of the current month to change the month.
Return to Previous

Event Details

Date:
July 20, 2022
Time:
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Address:
Waxahachie, TX 75165
Facebook Twitter Email

378th District Court Docket - FULL

Wednesday, July 20, 2022

TRICIA THOMPSON, COURT REPORTER

MORNING DOCKET - 9:00 AM 

9:00 AM 

102332D HALL               FINAL ( 1 HOUR)            JESSICA JUAREZ / PRO SE 



10:00 AM 

1.) 108256D COURTNEY      DEFAULT                  CONNIE MCGUIRE / PRO SE 


2.) 108260D NITZSCHKE      DEFAULT                 CONNIE MCGUIRE / PRO SE 


3.) 108098D GABRIOLA        DEFAULT                  CONNIE MCGUIRE / PRO SE




12:00 PM 

105645D CROSS                    TRO                           MICHAEL BRUMMETT / CONOR MCGUIRE 




AFTERNOON DOCKET - 1:30 PM 

1.) 107033D MANNING                         WD/ SIGN                JENNY LOUCKS / PRO SE 


2.) 105923D MCVEY                              MT COMPEL           TOM SMALLEY / MARY MARTIN 


3.) 107613D BROWN                           PRE TRIAL                EMILY HINDMAN / CHRISTINE CLARY 


4.) 108191D FORSYTHE                      MT CCE                    GREGG LUNDBERG / CHRISTINE CLARY 


5.) 96038D WEBB                                 PRE TRIAL               PRO SE / MOLLY SCOTT 


6.) 101479D ZMOLIK                             CLARIFICATION      TOM SMALLEY / KENDALL DREW 


7.) 107646D PERDUE                          PRE TRIAL                 JASON WILLETT / MICHAEL CRAWFORD 


8.) 97847D GOLDSMITH                     MT SIGN                    JESSE MUNGUIA / PRO SE 


9.) 99843D ESTRADA                         MT MEDIATION         BRIA LARSON / MICHAEL CRAWFORD 


10.) 105985D WITT                              MT APPOINT             BRIA LARSON / CONNIE MCGUIRE 


11.) 103956D WADE                             MT SIGN                   TOM SMALLEY / CALLA ROSS 


12.) 107408D SCADUTO             PRE TRIAL / COMPEL       SHANE LANDERS / RWAN HARDESTY 


13.) 107444D RATLIFF                PRE TRIAL / MED              CHRISTINE CLARY / JASON WILLETT 


14.) 106244D MCDONALD                 MT SIGN                      CHRISTINE CLARY / TOM SMALLEY 


15.) 107182D HOUT                          W/D / MT COMPEL         JULIE AGUILAR / LORENZO BROWN 


16.) 108427D SKELTON                     MT ENTER                    TOM SMALLEY / PRO SE


17.) 101293D GIBSON                        MT CLARIFY                 JULIE REEDY / TERRENCE RIDGELY 


18.) 106402D POSEY                          MT SIGN                        KENNETH LUNDBERG / CONNIE MCGUIRE 


19.) 108072D FISHER                         MT SIGN                      RODNEY PAT RAMSEY / CHRISTINE CLARY 


20.) 97016D TIPTON                        MT APPOINT                  CONNIE MGUIRE / PRO SE 


21.) 108019D TAMEZ                       MT FOR CITATION         ALEX HERNANDEZ 


22.) 105368D GARZA                       MT RE SALE                  KENDALL DREW / PRO SE 


23.) 106879D CASTILLO                 MT NEW TRIAL                TOM SMALLEY / PRO SE 




3:30 PM 

107888D SCHELL              ENFORCEMENT / MT REMOVE         TOM SMALLEY / MELISSA MOZINGO 










106004D WESLEY         FINAL (2 HOURS)            PRO SE / ROBERT YORK 

06258D ESTRADA/ CARDONA     MT COMPEL          JESSE MUNGUIA / WILLIAM KUYKENDALL 

Map
Agenda
Facility Submit Event Print Email Event Subscription View RSS Feeds Select on Calendar Expand Collapse Previous Next Down Up Map Share Show more
Agenda