Calendar module icon

Calendar

View all calendars is the default. Choose Select a Calendar to view a specific calendar.

Select the arrows on either side of the current month to change the month.
Return to Previous

Event Details

Date:
September 28, 2022
Time:
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Address:
Waxahachie, TX 75165
Facebook Twitter Email

378th District Court Docket - FULL

Wednesday, September 28, 2022

TRICIA THOMPSON, COURT REPORTER

MORNING DOCKET - 9:00 AM 

9:00 AM 

99059D O'CONNOR / WOOLEY                    FINAL ( 1/2 DAY)               JESSE MUNGUIA / JOHN MALLIOS 



AFTERNOON DOCKET - 1:30 PM 

1.) 107723D SANTOS                       PRETRIAL/STATUS                 JANET MARUSAK / TOM SMALLEY   * SPANISH 


2.) 106258D ESTRADA                     MT COMPEL                             JESSE MUNGUIA / WILLIAM KUYKENDALL 


3.) 82579D HUGHES                         MTS                                           BRIA LARSON / JESSE MUNGUIA 


4.) 107478D HENDERSON               PRE TRIAL                                BENJAMIN REDLEAF / DOMINIQUE TORRES 


5.) 107608D HAMPTON                    PRE TRIAL                                SHARION FISHER / THOMAS NICOL


6.) 94064D JOHNSON                      STATUS                                     JESSE MUNGUIA / JANICE MCKEE 


7.) 106867D CALDWELL                 PRE TRIAL                                 JENNY LOUCKS / PRO SE / CALLA ROSS - AD LITEM 


8.) 107182D HOUT                           PRE TRIAL                                 JULIE AGUILAR / PRO SE 


9.) 88631D HOLT                             PRE TRIAL                                 CONNIE MCGUIRE / GREGG LUNDBERG 


10.) 105459D RODRIGUEZ             PRE TRIAL                                 PRO SE / BREANNA GRIFFIN 


11.) 84785D POTEET                      WITHDRAWAL                           ALEX HERNANDEZ / GREGG LUNDBERG 


12.) 106616D DICKERSON             PRE TRIAL                                CONNIE MCGUIRE / CALLA ROSS 


13.) 106898D RAMIREZ                 MT COMPEL / SANCT               TOM SMALLEY / JESSE MUNGUIA 


14.) 106036D RHODES                   MT COMPEL                              HEATHER KRAFT / VALERIE JEWETT 


15.) 82680D WILLIAMS                   MTS                                           JARED ALDINGER / CONNIE MCGUIRE 


16.) 82854D PEREZ                         MTS                                          JOHN PERKINS / CALLA ROSS 


17.) 92689D JAY                              MTS                                           KENT MCGUIRE / PRO SE / OAG 


18.) 103673D CARSON    MT COMP/ ENFORCE OF SIGN             EBONY RIVON / AVIA GAUTHIER 


19.) 82810D JONES                        PRE TRIAL                                CONNIE MCGUIRE / KENDALL DREW 


20.) 106937D WILCOXSON             MTS                                          GREGG LUNDBERG / PRO SE 


21.) 108112D WILLIAMS                  MTS X2                                    GREGG LUNDBERG/ SUZANNE LOMENICK  


22.) 90937D FRANCO                      MT CONFIRM                           JESSE MUNGUIA / PRO SE 


23.) 96602D GOOS                           STATUS                                     JASON WILLETT / GREGG LUNDBERG 


24.) 97659D PRACHYL                    WITHDRAWAL                          KENT MCGUIRE / GREGG LUNDBERG 


25.) 87182D MACH                           MT APPOINT                            JASON WILLETT / CONNIE MCGUIRE 


26.) 105914D WHITMIRE                  MTS                                          EMILY HINDMAN / JD FOSTER 


27.) 89412D VILLEGAS                   WITHDRAWAL                          ROBERT YORK / JESSE MUNGUIA 











97677D COLEMAN                   MT COMPEL                             JASON WILLETT / GREGG LUNDBERG 

Map
Agenda
Facility Submit Event Print Email Event Subscription RSS Feed Select on Calendar Expand Collapse Previous Next Down Up Map Share Show more
Agenda