Calendar

View all calendars is the default. Choose Select a Calendar to view a specific calendar.

Select the arrows on either side of the current month to change the month.
Return to Previous

Event Details

Date:
January 10, 2022
Time:
8:30 AM - 5:00 PM
Address:
Waxahachie, TX 75165
Facebook Twitter Email

378th District Court Docket - FULL

Monday, January 10, 2022

TRICIA THOMPSON, COURT REPORTER

MORNING DOCKET - 8:30 AM CALL 

8:30 AM 

1.) 107037D GEORGE                                 TEMP ORDERS                 BRIA LARSON / MICHAEL CRAWFORD 



2.) 104730D GUERRERO/IBARRA              DEFAULT                          JD FOSTER / PRO SE 



3.) 103472D MURDOCK                              TEMP ORDERS                 SHEHZAD SHAIKH / PRO SE 



4.) 106942D BARRON                                 TEMP ORDERS                 MARIE BRINER / ANDREA COOPER 



5.) 105844D THREADGILL                          TEMP ORDERS                CONNIE MCGUIRE / JASON WILLETT  



6.) 107191D CLARK                                     EMP ORDERS                   CONNIE MCGUIRE / PRO SE 



7.) 107057D LUMBLEY                               DEFAULT                           BRIA LARSON  



AFTERNOON DOCKET - 1:30 PM CALL 

1:30 PM

1.) 106992D STERMAN                           TEMP ORDERS                    DONALD STOUT / PRO SE 



2.)  107159D CARRARA                          TEMP ORDERS                    CONNIE MCGUIRE / PRO SE 



3.) 94045D JOHNSON                              TEMP ORDERS                   GREGG LUNDBERG / PRO SE 



4.) 103686D COBB                                   TEMP ORDERS                    JESSE MUNGUIA / PRO SE 



5.) 107188D TYREE                                  TEMP ORDERS                   CONNIE MCGUIRE / PRO SE 



6.) 94579D DISBRO                                  TRO                                      CALLA ROSS / PRO SE 



4:00 PM CALL

1.) 106588D MOORE                                       PROVE UP                        PRO SE 

2.) 106536D MULLINIX 

3.) 106964D RENFROE

4.) 106223D HARRINGTON 

5.) 107012D DOYLE 

6.) 106527D NGUYEN

7) 102042D ROWE / WATSON 

8.) 107019D JESTER 

9.) 107069D COLIN 

10.) 106570D SHAFFER 

11.) 106676D SCHENKE 

12.) 106287D PIPER 

13.) 106628D THOMPSON 

14.) 106987D SHELBY 

15.) 107034D TEBJI 

16.) 107044D GANN 

17.) 106632D WRIGHT 

18.) 106637D MASSEY 

19.) 107013D DHEIN 

20.) 105248D BECKER 

21.) 106764D JERDEN 

22.) 107009D RODARTE 

23.) 107105D THOMPSON 

24.) 107025D PEREYDA 

25.) 106726D LENE 

26.) 106297D MANNING 





106912D KASSEBAUM                          DEFAULT                           CHRISTINE CLARY 

105897D KEITH                                      TEMP ORDERS                 STEPHANIE FOSTER / ALI CROCKER 

106547D NIX/HADLEY                            TEMP ORDERS                STEPHANIE FOSTER / PRO SE 

97634D WOODALL                                   TEMP ORDERS                EMILY HINDMAN / CONNIE MCGUIRE 

104946D RODRIGUEZ                            TEMP ORDERS                 SUZANNE LOMENICK / BREANNA GRIFFIN 

Map
Agenda
Facility Submit Event Print Email Event Subscription View RSS Feeds Select on Calendar Expand Collapse Previous Next Down Up Map Share Show more
Agenda